6,156 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Dunsfold Drive

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 6243 sqft (floor), 6243 sqft (land)
  • S$ 720.81 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
3d

Cove Way

  • S$ 25,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 10500 sqft (floor), 10500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,380.95 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
3d
Viewed

Ocean Drive

  • S$ 33,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 11200 sqft (floor), 9662 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,467.19 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
4d
Viewed

St Michael's Road

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1690 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,662.72 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

Tai Yuan Heights

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 3883 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,446.56 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1979
4d
Viewed

Jalan Jarak, Jalan Redop, Jalan Bangau

  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 8 7
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3640 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,142.86 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
4d

2 Dunman Road

  • S$ 5,168,000
  • 5 5
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 2,425.15 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

15 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 3,888,888
  • 5 4
  • 2465 sqft
  • S$ 1,577.64 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

38 Goldhill Avenue

  • S$ 3,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2,483.87 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

25 Shelford Road

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 2196 sqft
  • S$ 1,502.73 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
5d
Viewed

21 Holland Hill

  • S$ 3,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 2,370.28 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,450,000
  • 3 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2,225.81 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,680,000
  • 5 5
  • 6470 sqft (floor), 2633 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,537.03 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 12,700,000
  • 5 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 4289 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,961.06 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
6d
Corporate Viewed

Platina road / Jalan Mata Ayer / Sembawang road / Yishun / Katib MRT

  • S$ 4,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 2262 sqft (floor), 1768 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,319.00 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

54 Coronation Road West

  • S$ 3,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 2,670.54 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
6d
Viewed

Toh Drive

  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 5917 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,183.03 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 1701 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,456.79 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,200,000
  • 5 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 7130 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,430.58 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
6d

67 - 67B Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,498,000
  • 3 3
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 1,070.76 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
6d