6,161 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

118 Marsiling Rise

  • S$ 1,088,000
  • 5 2
  • 1863 sqft
  • S$ 584.00 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
9h
Viewed

422 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 958,000
  • 3 3
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 613.71 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
9h
Viewed

80 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 2,780,000
  • 3 3
  • 1959 sqft
  • S$ 1,419.09 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
9h
Viewed

855 Tampines Street 83

  • S$ 799,999
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 609.29 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
9h
Viewed

34 West Coast Road

  • S$ 2,699,999
  • 3 3
  • 2013 sqft
  • S$ 1,341.28 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
22h
  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 3360 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,827.38 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

34 Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 2,199,999
  • 5 4
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 1,353.85 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
25m
Viewed

726 Tampines Street 71

  • S$ 798,000
  • 4 2
  • 1334 sqft
  • S$ 598.20 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
57m
Viewed

527 Choa Chu Kang Street 51

  • S$ 820,000
  • 4 2
  • 1549 sqft
  • S$ 529.37 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
2h
Viewed

Mimosa Terrace

  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 4 6
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 2190 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,191.78 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
2h
Viewed

River Galley Green

  • S$ 6,174,000
  • 4 4
  • 1830 sqft
  • S$ 3,373.77 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3h
Viewed

5 Hume Avenue

  • S$ 2,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 1,838.24 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
5h
Viewed

1 Hume Avenue

  • S$ 2,450,000
  • 3 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 1,806.78 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
5h
Viewed

Sixth Avenue, Laurel Wood Avenue, Jln Haji Alias

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 3321 sqft
  • S$ 1,204.46 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
7h
Viewed
  • S$ 18,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 10561 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,704.38 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
8h
Viewed

3 Pine Grove

  • S$ 2,288,888
  • 3 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 1,497.96 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
8h

520 Jelapang Road

  • S$ 1,030,000
  • 4 2
  • 1517 sqft
  • S$ 678.97 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
9h
Viewed

222 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 800,000
  • 4 2
  • 1603 sqft
  • S$ 499.06 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
10h
  • S$ 33,000,000
  • 7 4
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 8500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,882.35 psf
  • 1 mins (33 m) to TE14 Orchard MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
10h
Viewed

2 Jalan Tiga Ratus

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 3 3
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 1,248.55 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
22h