6,162 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

52 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 3,050,000
  • 5 4
  • 2594 sqft
  • S$ 1,175.79 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
4h

257 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 720,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 553.00 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
4h
Viewed

798 Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 2,215.38 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
5h
  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 5845 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,360.99 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
7h
Viewed

553 Choa Chu Kang North 6

  • S$ 900,000
  • 4 2
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 572.52 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
8h
Viewed
  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 3 4
  • 3228 sqft
  • S$ 1,796.78 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
9h
Viewed

Goodman Estate

  • S$ 11,250,000
  • 5 5
  • 3001 sqft (floor), 3743 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,005.61 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
23h
Viewed

149 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 822.54 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,180,000
  • 4 3
  • 3126 sqft (floor), 3126 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,976.97 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
3h
Viewed
  • S$ 5,990,000
  • 4 2
  • 3126 sqft (floor), 3126 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,916.19 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
3h
Corporate Viewed

36 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 4 4
  • 2594 sqft
  • S$ 2,806.48 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
3h
Viewed

2 Cactus Drive

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 4 3
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 1,284.58 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
6h
Viewed

Siglap Avenue

  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 5 3
  • 3100 sqft (floor), 3813 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,909.26 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
8h
  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 4 3
  • 2314 sqft
  • S$ 1,244.60 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
8h
Viewed
  • S$ 6,198,000
  • 4 5
  • 2583 sqft
  • S$ 2,399.54 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
8h

822 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 588,800
  • 4 2
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 423.90 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
8h
Viewed

518 Pasir Ris Street 52

  • S$ 838,000
  • 4 2
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 603.31 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
9h
Viewed

627 Choa Chu Kang Street 62

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 571.21 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
10h
Viewed

31 How Sun Road

  • S$ 3,980,000
  • 4 4
  • 1840 sqft
  • S$ 2,163.04 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
10h
Viewed

285A Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 998,000
  • 4 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 643.87 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
10h