8,120 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,790,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,458.84 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d

526 Choa Chu Kang Street 51

  • S$ 848,000
  • 4 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 554.97 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
3d
Viewed

62 Lengkong Tiga

  • S$ 1,945,000
  • 3 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,531.50 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
3d

501 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,910,000
  • 4 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 1,250.00 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
  • S$ 9,920,000
  • 4 6
  • 2756 sqft
  • S$ 3,599.42 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

903 Tampines Avenue 4

  • S$ 880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 614.53 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 13,761,112
  • 6 8
  • 8143 sqft (floor), 3199 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,301.69 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,680,000
  • 6 8
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 3100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,122.58 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

666 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 4 3
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 725.21 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
4d

666 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 6 3
  • 1916 sqft
  • S$ 720.25 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
5d
Viewed

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 1,870,000
  • 3 3
  • 2217 sqft
  • S$ 843.48 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,888,888
  • 5 7
  • 2772 sqft (floor), 1513 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,892.19 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

Springside Avenue

  • S$ 4,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 2600 sqft (floor), 2350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,085.11 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

19 Palm Grove Avenue

  • S$ 1,999,998
  • 3 1
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,547.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 3 4
  • 2336 sqft
  • S$ 1,669.52 psf
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1h
Viewed

274A Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 1,030,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 847.04 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1h
Corporate Viewed

6 Stevens Drive

  • S$ 1,999,000
  • 2 1
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,629.18 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
1h
Viewed
  • S$ 8,900,000
  • 7 5
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 2620 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,396.95 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
2h
Viewed

Seleter Terrace

  • S$ 4,850,000
  • 4 3
  • 2400 sqft (floor), 2519 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,925.37 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
2h
Corporate Viewed

628 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 521.80 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2h