7,958 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

28 Jalan Datoh

  • S$ 3,180,000
  • 4 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 2,289.42 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

18A Amber Gardens

  • S$ 3,499,999
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 2,755.90 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 3046 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

72 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 1474 sqft
  • S$ 2,238.81 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

59 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 1,843.66 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 12,661,112
  • 5 7
  • 7246 sqft (floor), 3254 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,890.94 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
  • S$ 50,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 27320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,830.16 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 1620 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,777.78 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

5000K Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 1,183.97 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 7 9
  • 8100 sqft (floor), 3400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,588.24 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Seletar Green Avenue

  • S$ 4,980,000
  • 5 5
  • 3818 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,083.59 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

72 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 2,237.29 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

55 Cove Drive

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 2433 sqft
  • S$ 1,849.57 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
  • S$ 18,661,112
  • 8 6
  • 10765 sqft (floor), 4660 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,004.53 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
  • S$ 13,761,112
  • 6 8
  • 8143 sqft (floor), 3199 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,301.69 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
  • S$ 13,761,112
  • 6 8
  • 3199 sqft (floor), 8143 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,689.93 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,950,000
  • 2 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 2,536.54 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to NS27 Marina Bay MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

Loyang Rise

  • S$ 2,590,000
  • 5 4
  • 2600 sqft (floor), 1616 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,602.72 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

Fulton Road

  • S$ 5,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1669 sqft (floor), 2685 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,011.17 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w