7,950 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

7 Pandan Valley

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 2669 sqft
  • S$ 1,498.69 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1979
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 3067 sqft
  • S$ 2,445.39 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 15,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 3900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,051.28 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 7,999,999
  • 8 8
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 4400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,818.18 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

177 River Valley Road

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 1755 sqft
  • S$ 3,532.76 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1583 sqft
  • S$ 2,210.99 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 11,030,000
  • 8 10
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 5200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,121.15 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
5d

2 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,578.00 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,599,999
  • 4 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 2865 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,954.62 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

458 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

  • S$ 648,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 489.43 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
5d
Viewed

138B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh

  • S$ 1,488,888
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,182.60 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
5d
Viewed

120 Bukit Batok Central

  • S$ 975,000
  • 3 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 603.72 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d
  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 5300 sqft (floor), 6878 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,861.01 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
6d

10 Champions Way

  • S$ 2,616,008
  • 4 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,992.39 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 4200 sqft
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
6d
Corporate Viewed

23 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 3,180,000
  • 3 2
  • 2809 sqft
  • S$ 1,132.08 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
6d
Viewed

766 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 828,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 732.74 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
6d
Viewed

28 Jalan Datoh

  • S$ 3,180,000
  • 4 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 2,289.42 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

18A Amber Gardens

  • S$ 3,499,999
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 2,755.90 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 3046 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
1w