7,881 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 3,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 3,029.08 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2029
2w
  • S$ 33,500,000
  • 6 5
  • 11200 sqft (floor), 9662 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,467.19 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

Toh Yi Drive

  • S$ 12,000,000
  • 7 4
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 8012 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,497.75 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

25 St. Nicholas View

  • S$ 2,808,000
  • 5 4
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1640 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,712.20 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

302 Ubi Avenue 1

  • S$ 820,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 740.07 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to DT27 Ubi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

Jalan Sankam / Sembawang Road / Jalan Kerayong

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,998,000
  • 4 3
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 3,890.08 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

12 Lornie Road

  • S$ 6,600,000
  • 5 5
  • 4725 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,280,000
  • 6 6
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 2800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,957.14 psf
  • 20 mins (1700 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w

Faber Walk

  • S$ 2,679,000
  • 4 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,221.39 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

Dido Street / Swan Lake Avenue / Fidelio Street

  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 4 3
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,382.02 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed

553 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 473.50 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

620 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9

  • S$ 799,999
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 614.44 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
2w

105 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 2,330,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,882.07 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

10 Whampoa East

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 3003 sqft
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w

1 Geylang East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,285.24 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 8
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 1500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,333.33 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 24,000,000
  • 8 8
  • 16031 sqft (floor), 7363 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,259.54 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

Cove Way

  • S$ 9,888,888
  • 5 7
  • 5608 sqft (floor), 7007 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,411.29 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

5000A Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 1,362.70 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
3w