7,871 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 7,730,000
  • 5 5
  • 8030 sqft (floor), 3110 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,485.53 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

95 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,562.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 6 5
  • 5931 sqft (floor), 2639 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,841.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed

218 Choa Chu Kang Central

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 486.93 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to BP2 South View LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
2w

51 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 778,000
  • 3 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 509.16 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

213 Choa Chu Kang Central

  • S$ 610,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 464.58 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to BP2 South View LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,600,000
  • 4 2
  • 2551 sqft
  • S$ 1,803.21 psf
  • 2 mins (110 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

656C Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 770,000
  • 4 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 542.25 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

60 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,588,888
  • 3 3
  • 1143 sqft
  • S$ 1,390.10 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w

101 Dalvey Road Singapore

  • S$ 7,558,200
  • 4 6
  • 1938 sqft
  • S$ 3,900.00 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 3933 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,666.67 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,077,000
  • 4 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,507.74 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2028
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 2,981.65 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2029
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 3,029.08 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2029
2w
  • S$ 33,500,000
  • 6 5
  • 11200 sqft (floor), 9662 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,467.19 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

Toh Yi Drive

  • S$ 12,000,000
  • 7 4
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 8012 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,497.75 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

25 St. Nicholas View

  • S$ 2,808,000
  • 5 4
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1640 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,712.20 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

302 Ubi Avenue 1

  • S$ 820,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 740.07 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to DT27 Ubi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

Jalan Sankam / Sembawang Road / Jalan Kerayong

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,998,000
  • 4 3
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 3,890.08 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w