7,870 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 4,900,000
  • 5 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 1083 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,524.47 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2028
1w

619A Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 919,888
  • 4 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 756.49 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

416 Saujana Road

  • S$ 549,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 490.62 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to BP10 Fajar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,999,999
  • 6 6
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,187.50 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

142 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 2,499,999
  • 3 2
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 1,720.58 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

385 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 2,290,000
  • 3 3
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 1,661.83 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3312 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,113.53 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,856,000
  • 4 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2,229.51 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

25 Orange Grove Road

  • S$ 5,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 2476 sqft
  • S$ 2,382.88 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

25 Hume Avenue

  • S$ 3,280,000
  • 4 4
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 1,904.76 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

11 Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 1,830,000
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,416.41 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
  • S$ 6,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 5199 sqft (floor), 4361 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,577.62 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Jansen Road/Lange Road/Ee Teow Leng Road/Hillside Drive

  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 5 4
  • 3395 sqft (floor), 3134 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,010.21 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

246 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 828,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 747.29 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
2w
Viewed

24 Jalan Grisek

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 3194 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,035.07 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

Bedok Road

  • S$ 9,888,888
  • 5 4
  • 5800 sqft (floor), 11447 sqft (land)
  • S$ 863.88 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

30 Pine Grove

  • S$ 4,705,000
  • 5 5
  • 1733 sqft
  • S$ 2,714.95 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

21 Jalan Sempadan

  • S$ 2,299,000
  • 3 2
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 1,395.87 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

1km to St Stephen's School & Opera Estate Primary School

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 1670 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,592.81 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,730,000
  • 5 5
  • 8030 sqft (floor), 3110 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,485.53 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w