7,870 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

135 Sunset Way

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1657 sqft
  • S$ 1,750.15 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

20 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 1,270,000
  • 3 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 951.31 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

47 Jervois Road

  • S$ 2,999,999
  • 3 3
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 2,033.90 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,350,000
  • 6 6
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 5192 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,415.64 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

80 Kim Seng Road

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 2,580.28 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 8968 sqft (floor), 5090 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,907.66 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

552 Choa Chu Kang Street 52

  • S$ 800,000
  • 4 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 563.38 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

Parry Green

  • S$ 3,880,000
  • 5 6
  • 3900 sqft (floor), 2913 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,331.96 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
  • S$ 5,600,000
  • 5 3
  • 1800 sqft (floor), 2112 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,651.52 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 18,000,000
  • 6 4
  • 8300 sqft (floor), 8300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,168.67 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,800,000
  • 7 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4703 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,509.04 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Gentle Drive

  • S$ 7,055,000
  • 5 4
  • 2900 sqft (floor), 4415 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,597.96 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

5 Swiss View

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 1,548.57 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w

Springleaf Road

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 5
  • 4664 sqft (floor), 2157 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,013.44 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

33 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,620,000
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,447.72 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

294 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 523.47 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

223 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 850,000
  • 4 2
  • 1592 sqft
  • S$ 533.92 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 4,655,000
  • 4 3
  • 2400 sqft
  • S$ 1,939.58 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

77 Woodgrove Avenue

  • S$ 1,792,349
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,376.61 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

3 Pandan Valley

  • S$ 6,400,000
  • 6 5
  • 6728 sqft
  • S$ 951.25 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1979
1w