7,870 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

171 Yishun Avenue 7

  • S$ 499,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 450.36 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

47 Hume Avenue

  • S$ 2,520,000
  • 3 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,887.64 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 4
  • 2852 sqft (floor), 3561 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,727.04 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 6017 sqft (floor), 5672 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,609.31 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w

Grove Avenue, Grove Drive, Grove Crescent, Grove Lane, Holland Grove Drive, Holland Grove Terrace, Holland Grove Lane, Holland Walk, Holland Grove Avenue

  • S$ 9,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3860 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,538.86 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

260 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,212.39 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

19B Simei Street 4

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 3 3
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 1,741.04 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 2430 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,469.14 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

200 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 3961 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

110 Laurel Wood Avenue

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 3326 sqft
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w

21 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 2,099,999
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.41 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 6555 sqft (floor), 6555 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,189.93 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

50 Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 1,198,888
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,050.73 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

651 Punggol Central

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 641.89 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

Whitley Road, Dyson Road, Tan Sim Boh

  • S$ 9,688,888
  • 5 5
  • 4400 sqft (floor), 3650 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,654.49 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

175A Punggol Field

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 506.76 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

1 Shenton Way

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 1,946.01 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 18,500,000
  • 6 8
  • 12240 sqft (floor), 5444 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,398.24 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 1,880.53 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

341A Sembawang Close

  • S$ 830,000
  • 4 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 588.65 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w