7,870 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

205 Serangoon Central

  • S$ 918,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 699.16 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
5d
Viewed

856F Tampines Street 82

  • S$ 1,149,999
  • 4 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 726.93 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
5d

105 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,619.87 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,526.66 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
5d
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5382 sqft (floor), 2152 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,485.13 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
5d

9 Slim Barracks Rise

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 1884 sqft
  • S$ 2,016.99 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d

78 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,740,000
  • 3 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,252.70 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
6d

Hua Guan Avenue

  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 5200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,653.85 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,976.19 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

371 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 4 2
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 1,366.91 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,680,000
  • 5 5
  • 4300 sqft (floor), 3694 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,349.76 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

142 Race Course Road

  • S$ 1,820,000
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,595.09 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Unknown Tenure
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 3,009.46 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
6d

409D Northshore Drive

  • S$ 850,000
  • 2 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 705.39 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
6d
Viewed

Everitt Langsat Koon Seng

  • S$ 4,900,000
  • 5 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 1083 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,524.47 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2028
6d

Verde Grove

  • S$ 2,480,000
  • 5 5
  • 3100 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,535.60 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DE1 Sungei Kadut Avenue MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1w
  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 2,517.36 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to NS27 Marina Bay MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

281 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 615,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 555.05 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

12 Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 4 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,787.16 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

51C Lengkong Empat

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,307.48 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1w