7,870 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 8,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 5700 sqft (floor), 5612 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,425.52 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

163 Yung Ping Road

  • S$ 860,000
  • 4 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 554.84 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
4d
Viewed

148 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 738,000
  • 4 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 511.79 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

613B Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 729.65 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
4d
Viewed

29 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,121.70 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
4d
Viewed

68 Mei Hwan Drive

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 2,469.14 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
4d
Viewed

114 Woodlands Avenue 5

  • S$ 2,188,888
  • 5 4
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 1,432.52 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

452 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 482.18 psf
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

112 Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 567.43 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
4d
Viewed

392 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 840,000
  • 4 2
  • 1540 sqft
  • S$ 545.45 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
4d
Viewed

776 Yishun Avenue 2

  • S$ 669,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 517.80 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

635 Woodlands Ring Road

  • S$ 915,000
  • 4 2
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 602.77 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

Happy Avenue

  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 4 2
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 4280 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,682.24 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CC11 Tai Seng MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

391 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 1,960,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,597.39 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
4d

54 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 2,099,999
  • 3 3
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 1,414.14 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

341A Sembawang Close

  • S$ 830,000
  • 4 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 588.65 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

1N Pine Grove

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 1,007.19 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

3 Pandan Valley

  • S$ 6,400,000
  • 6 5
  • 6728 sqft
  • S$ 951.25 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1979
5d
Viewed

1 km to St. Stephen's and Opera Estate Primary Schools

  • S$ 8,680,000
  • 6 5
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 4711 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,842.50 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

296C Bukit Batok Street 22

  • S$ 930,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 771.78 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d