7,870 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3425 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,102.19 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

27 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 4 4
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,535.43 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,510,000
  • 4 3
  • 3251 sqft (floor), 3251 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,079.67 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

52 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,718.75 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 4 5
  • 3014 sqft
  • S$ 2,388.85 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
3d
Viewed

572A Woodlands Avenue 1

  • S$ 758,888
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 629.78 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
3d
Viewed

Gallop Park Road

  • S$ 13,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 5606 sqft (floor), 2958 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,563.89 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

SUNRISE AVENUE

  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 3455 sqft (floor), 3452 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,259.56 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

43 Meng Suan Road

  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 5 6
  • 5697 sqft (floor), 1945 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,920.31 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

325C Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 659,999
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 557.43 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

5 Toh Yi Drive

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 4 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 987.56 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
4d
Viewed

1 Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,408.99 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
4d

165 Simei Road

  • S$ 795,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 605.48 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
4d
Viewed

705 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 980,000
  • 3 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 615.19 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,600,000
  • 4 2
  • 2551 sqft
  • S$ 1,803.21 psf
  • 2 mins (110 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

184A Woodlands Street 13

  • S$ 908,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 746.71 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 22,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 9670 sqft (floor), 6828 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,222.03 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

260A Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 581.08 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
4d

141 Bukit Batok Street 11

  • S$ 918,000
  • 3 3
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 568.77 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
4d
  • S$ 8,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 5700 sqft (floor), 5612 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,425.52 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
4d