7,870 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

63 Cairnhill Circle

  • S$ 4,680,000
  • 3 4
  • 2012 sqft
  • S$ 2,326.04 psf
  • 15 mins (1290 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1d
Viewed

165 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 998,000
  • 3 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 696.93 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2d

444 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 4 4
  • 1754 sqft
  • S$ 712.66 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2d
Viewed

88 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 14,780,000
  • 4 4
  • 2766 sqft
  • S$ 5,343.46 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2d
Viewed

874 Tampines Street 84

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 583.72 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
2d
Viewed

225 Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 3,088,000
  • 4 4
  • 3057 sqft (floor), 100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 30,880.00 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

370E Alexandra Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 2,149.61 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed

601 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 491.55 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
2d

349 Corporation Drive

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 536.87 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
3d
  • S$ 5,888,000
  • 5 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 4242 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,388.02 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

Merryn Road / Botanic / Kheam Hock Road / Trevose Crescent

  • S$ 18,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 9531 sqft (floor), 4832 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,725.17 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,913,000
  • 5 6
  • 4262 sqft (floor), 1317 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,489.75 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d
Viewed

264 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 635,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 573.10 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 6 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 8145 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,841.62 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

528 Woodlands Drive 14

  • S$ 868,888
  • 3 2
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 556.62 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,888,000
  • 5 5
  • 1776 sqft
  • S$ 2,189.19 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed

202 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 1,700.06 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
3d
Viewed

Kheam Hock Trevose Camborne Dunearn Jalan Tempua

  • S$ 13,000,000
  • 7 8
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 5338 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,435.37 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

469 Segar Road

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 538.85 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

287B Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 4 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 677.42 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
3d