7,978 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Highland Road

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 9 6
  • 1988 sqft (floor), 3625 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,710.34 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

268B Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 581.08 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

8 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 2,244.48 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

669C Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 755,000
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 539.67 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

Faber Walk

  • S$ 3,243,000
  • 5 4
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 2,183.84 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Faber Walk

  • S$ 2,601,000
  • 4 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,156.72 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

167 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 522.99 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1476 sqft
  • S$ 2,303.52 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,608,888
  • 5 3
  • 3936 sqft (floor), 3936 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,425.02 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Corporate Viewed

Pollen View Off Nim Road

  • S$ 5,475,000
  • 5 5
  • 4359 sqft (floor), 3587 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,526.35 psf
  • New Project: 2026
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Corporate Viewed

Pollen View Off Nim Road

  • S$ 6,787,000
  • 5 5
  • 6135 sqft (floor), 4791 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,416.61 psf
  • New Project: 2026
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Corporate Viewed

Pollen View Off Nim Road

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 6641 sqft (floor), 4357 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,560.71 psf
  • New Project: 2026
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Corporate Viewed

Pollen View Off Nim Road

  • S$ 5,735,000
  • 5 5
  • 4908 sqft (floor), 3873 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,480.76 psf
  • New Project: 2026
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Li Hwan Drive

  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3620 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,486.19 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

309 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 1463 sqft
  • S$ 546.14 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 4 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,691.86 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

Jalan Dermawan

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 5 4
  • 2917 sqft (floor), 2917 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,097.02 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Mimosa / Seletar Hills / Saraca / Nim / Begonia

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 3670 sqft (floor), 4640 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,400.86 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w

31 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 1,570,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,415.69 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w
  • S$ 3,999,999
  • 3 2
  • 2762 sqft (floor), 1381 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,896.45 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Freehold
2w