7,968 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 16,980,000
  • 7 8
  • 11500 sqft (floor), 5370 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,162.01 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
5d
Viewed

Jalan Leban

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 8 7
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3006 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,062.54 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
5d
Viewed

613B Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 729.65 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 3670 sqft (floor), 4640 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,400.86 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

666 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 793.20 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
6d
Viewed

201 Ocean Drive

  • S$ 3,280,000
  • 3 4
  • 1927 sqft
  • S$ 1,702.13 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 18,990,000
  • 7 9
  • 10765 sqft (floor), 4660 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,075.11 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
6d

Springleaf Avenue

  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 5711 sqft (floor), 2934 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,658.49 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

3 Kim Seng Road

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 2756 sqft
  • S$ 3,991.29 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d

72 Pasir Ris Terrace

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 4 3
  • 2922 sqft (floor), 2399 sqft (land)
  • S$ 979.57 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 1976
6d
Viewed

74 Telok Blangah Heights

  • S$ 811,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 644.16 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
6d
Corporate Viewed

6 Bukit Timah Link

  • S$ 3,996,000
  • 4 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 2,508.47 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d

7 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 3,768,000
  • 3 3
  • 1733 sqft
  • S$ 2,174.26 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

79 West Coast Crescent

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,985.70 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

Carmen Street

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

172 Gangsa Road

  • S$ 918,000
  • 3 2
  • 1300 sqft
  • S$ 706.15 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to BP7 Petir LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

Highland Road

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 9 6
  • 1988 sqft (floor), 3625 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,710.34 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

268B Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 581.08 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

8 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 2,244.48 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

669C Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 755,000
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 539.67 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w