7,968 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 4,481,000
  • 4 5
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 2,651.48 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 4141 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,424.78 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

31 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,535,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,239.90 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
3d
Viewed

3 Joo Chiat Road

  • S$ 798,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 680.31 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3d
Viewed

641 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 588.69 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
3d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 9,999,999
  • 5 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 6800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,470.59 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

10 Woodleigh Lane

  • S$ 3,747,888
  • 5 4
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 2,203.34 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
3d
Viewed

424 Canberra Road

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.99 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

802 Beach Road

  • S$ 5,186,000
  • 4 4
  • 1798 sqft
  • S$ 2,884.32 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

1 Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 4 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 1,471.03 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

192B Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 648,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 523.42 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,880,000
  • 5 6
  • 4962 sqft (floor), 2150 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,130.23 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
4d

2 Champions Way

  • S$ 2,481,000
  • 4 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,889.57 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d

181 Haig Road

  • S$ 3,395,000
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,627.71 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

1D Cantonment Road

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1151 sqft
  • S$ 1,346.66 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW16 Outram Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
4d

552 Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 638,888
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 490.70 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
4d
Viewed

614 Choa Chu Kang Street 62

  • S$ 699,999
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 496.45 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 7 7
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 6153 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,080.29 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
5d
Viewed

34 Parbury Avenue

  • S$ 2,475,000
  • 3 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 1,703.37 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
5d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 8980 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,204.90 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
5d