7,957 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Faber Walk

  • S$ 2,679,000
  • 4 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,221.39 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d

33 Rochester Drive

  • S$ 2,270,000
  • 2 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,866.78 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

1 Shenton Way

  • S$ 2,099,999
  • 2 2
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 1,807.23 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
  • S$ 10,600,000
  • 9 10
  • 7104 sqft (floor), 3284 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,227.77 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,350,000
  • 6 6
  • 6900 sqft (floor), 3980 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,600.50 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 21,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 7504 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,865.14 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 6 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 5970 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,093.80 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

Watten Estate Road

  • S$ 21,680,000
  • 6 8
  • 6702 sqft (floor), 5042 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,299.88 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d
Viewed

15 Lorong Kismis

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 5 4
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 2,204.72 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

St. Nicholas View

  • S$ 3,280,000
  • 5 4
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1719 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,908.09 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed

Golden Hill Estate

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 3171 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,734.47 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

705 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 980,000
  • 3 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 615.19 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 5 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 4242 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,386.14 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

18 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 3,780,000
  • 2 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 3,080.68 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
3d
Viewed

72 Grange Road

  • S$ 10,500,000
  • 3 5
  • 3875 sqft
  • S$ 2,709.68 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
3d
Viewed

359 Woodlands Avenue 5

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 564.03 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
3d

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 4,481,000
  • 4 5
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 2,651.48 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 4141 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,424.78 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

31 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,535,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,239.90 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
3d
Viewed

3 Joo Chiat Road

  • S$ 798,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 680.31 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3d