7,883 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

5000A Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 1,362.70 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,998,000
  • 7 7
  • 5700 sqft (floor), 6075 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,481.15 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

2 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 1,399,000
  • 3 3
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 1,000.00 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed

145A Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 5 3
  • 2917 sqft (floor), 2917 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,028.45 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

2 Jurong East Central 1

  • S$ 3,102,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,619.93 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

33 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,620,000
  • 3 3
  • 1120 sqft
  • S$ 1,446.43 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

337 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 758,000
  • 3 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 479.14 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

33 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 2,088,888
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,848.57 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

11 Holland Link

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 3929 sqft
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

Tampines Street 95

  • S$ 2,559,000
  • 5 4
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 1,857.04 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

9 Jalan Rumah Tinggi

  • S$ 880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 601.09 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3w

565 Choa Chu Kang Street 52

  • S$ 2,480,000
  • 5 5
  • 3100 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,535.60 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
3w
Viewed

167 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 731.55 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3w
Viewed

Treasure Island

  • S$ 20,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 12540 sqft (floor), 8379 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,482.40 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

6 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 3,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2,225.81 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
3w

20 Lincoln Road

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 2863 sqft
  • S$ 2,375.13 psf
  • 9 mins (700 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
3w

Tai Keng Ave, Paya Lebar Crescent, Serangoon Gardens

  • S$ 6,980,000
  • 6 5
  • 4780 sqft (floor), 4780 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,460.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

3 Kim Seng Road

  • S$ 4,708,000
  • 4 4
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 3,313.16 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w

123 Paya Lebar Way

  • S$ 888,888
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 699.91 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
4w
Viewed

520 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 1583 sqft
  • S$ 631.71 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
4w