7,870 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 5800 sqft (floor), 3424 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,752.34 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

18 Anderson Road

  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 2476 sqft
  • S$ 3,634.89 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

4 Butterworth Lane

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 1776 sqft
  • S$ 2,139.64 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed

8 Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,826,666
  • 4 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2,206.61 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w

624B Woodlands Drive 52

  • S$ 628,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 478.29 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,280,000
  • 3 3
  • 1500 sqft (floor), 1500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,853.33 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

298 Beach Road

  • S$ 2,580,000
  • 2 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,326.42 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w

800 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 3,080,999
  • 4 4
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 2,029.64 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 6 4
  • 6151 sqft (floor), 2877 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,823.43 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

759 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 559.16 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

309A Ang Mo Kio Street 31

  • S$ 988,888
  • 3 2
  • 1183 sqft
  • S$ 835.92 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed

215 Choa Chu Kang Central

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 491.51 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to BP2 South View LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
2w
Viewed

16 Toh Yi Drive

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 4 2
  • 1312 sqft
  • S$ 975.61 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

181 Jelebu Road

  • S$ 888,000
  • 3 2
  • 1194 sqft
  • S$ 743.72 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to DT1 Bukit Panjang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed

Gentle Drive

  • S$ 6,843,250
  • 5 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 4414 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,550.35 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

440 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 673.76 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
2w
Viewed

471B Fernvale Street

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 657.89 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 7 6
  • 6265 sqft (floor), 7457 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,011.53 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

Faber Terrace

  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 4 4
  • 2300 sqft (floor), 3136 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,875.00 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

Binjai Park

  • S$ 32,000,000
  • 5 3
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 15482 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,066.92 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
3w