7,870 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2

4 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,350,000
  • 4 5
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 2,192.68 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,139,999
  • 7 5
  • 1471 sqft (floor), 3327 sqft (land)
  • S$ 342.65 psf
  • 19 mins (1550 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
3w
Viewed

Greenbank Park

  • S$ 10,350,000
  • 6 6
  • 6900 sqft (floor), 4000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,587.50 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,480,001
  • 3 2
  • 1200 sqft (floor), 2800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,957.14 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3w

504 Pasir Ris Street 52

  • S$ 899,998
  • 4 2
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 576.55 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
3w
Viewed

29 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,111.99 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,990,000
  • 6 5
  • 3806 sqft (floor), 3238 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,232.24 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

15 Mimosa Road

  • S$ 3,099,999
  • 4 3
  • 2099 sqft
  • S$ 1,476.89 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1979
3w
Viewed

16 Toh Yi Drive

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 974.87 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
3w
Viewed

Gerald Crescent

  • S$ 5,388,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3297 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,634.21 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

Paradise Island

  • S$ 21,500,000
  • 7 7
  • 9806 sqft
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

Grove Drive / Mount Sinai / Holland Grove

  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 5320 sqft (floor), 12109 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,635.15 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

132 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2,055.92 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,238,888
  • 5 2
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 2800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,942.46 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

145A Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 4 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 960.00 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

114 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 523.99 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
3w
Viewed

1 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,283.46 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 3 4
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,465.23 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

547 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 838,000
  • 3 2
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 556.07 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3w
Viewed

Watten Estate Road

  • S$ 14,275,000
  • 6 6
  • 3552 sqft (floor), 5256 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,715.94 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4w