7,870 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2

572A Woodlands Avenue 1

  • S$ 758,888
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 629.78 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
4w

108 Cashew Road

  • S$ 12,200,000
  • 5 4
  • 6437 sqft (floor), 4590 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,657.95 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
4w
Viewed

144 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 3 3
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 1,217.30 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
4w
Viewed

367 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,592.92 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

38 Goldhill Avenue

  • S$ 3,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2,483.87 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1984
4w
Viewed

54 Minbu Road

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 1991 sqft
  • S$ 1,657.46 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1986
4w
Viewed

254 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4

  • S$ 659,999
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 506.91 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
4w
Viewed

5000K Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 1,183.97 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 10,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 4600 sqft (floor), 2600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,038.46 psf
  • 1 mins (5 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 10,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 4600 sqft (floor), 2600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,038.46 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1mon

802 Beach Road

  • S$ 3,984,498
  • 4 3
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 2,763.17 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

River Galley Green

  • S$ 6,174,000
  • 4 3
  • 1830 sqft
  • S$ 3,373.77 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

244 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,171,400
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,629.68 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

246 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,557,800
  • 4 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 2,561.41 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

773 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 619.47 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

659 Jalan Tenaga

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 637.17 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
18h

Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 3585 sqft
  • S$ 1,600.00 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

32 Lentor Hills Road

  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 4 4
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,470.98 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d

10H Braddell Hill

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1700 sqft
  • S$ 1,029.41 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 8145 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,841.62 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2d