7,870 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

766 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 1,682.69 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

Green Hill Estate

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 3978 sqft (floor), 3978 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,558.57 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1967
2w
Viewed

741 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 482.81 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3680 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,076.09 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE14 Orchard MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,080,000
  • 3 2
  • 1500 sqft (floor), 988 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,117.41 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CC11 Tai Seng MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

351 Woodlands Avenue 1

  • S$ 740,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 568.36 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

406A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 899,000
  • 4 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 745.44 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

11 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 3,598,888
  • 4 4
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 2,405.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

603 Hougang Avenue 4

  • S$ 628,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 555.75 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,438,000
  • 4 4
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 2,400.84 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

1 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 6,950,000
  • 4 4
  • 2939 sqft
  • S$ 2,364.75 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,768,000
  • 4 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 2,402.78 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

505 Sembawang Road

  • S$ 1,699,888
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,294.66 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

403B Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 575.73 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
2w
Viewed

351 Bukit Batok Street 34

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 516.09 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

2 Jurong East Central 1

  • S$ 3,102,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,619.93 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

572A Woodlands Avenue 1

  • S$ 758,888
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 629.78 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

Chestnut Crescent

  • S$ 22,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 14345 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,533.64 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed

82 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 1,990,000
  • 3 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,696.50 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,280,000
  • 5 4
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 2662 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,232.16 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w