7,871 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

359 Yung An Road

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 460.86 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

256 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 560.68 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

1 Tay Lian Teck Road

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 3 3
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 1,556.33 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

21 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,494.35 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,806,300
  • 4 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2,190.71 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w

11 Stamford Road

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 3 4
  • 2121 sqft
  • S$ 3,206.03 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to NS25 City Hall MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

84 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,751.71 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

100 Binjai Park

  • S$ 32,888,000
  • 5 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 15482 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,124.27 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,280,000
  • 6 6
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 2800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,957.14 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

5000K Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 1,183.97 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 800,000
  • 4 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 516.13 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

618B Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 979,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 805.10 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

305B Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 7,730,000
  • 6 7
  • 6824 sqft (floor), 3109 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,486.33 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,999,999
  • 6 4
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 8420 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,375.30 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w

28 South Beach Road

  • S$ 4,888,888
  • 2 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 3,914.24 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to CC3 Esplanade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

Gentle Drive

  • S$ 6,843,350
  • 5 5
  • 2900 sqft (floor), 4415 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,550.02 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

Binjai Park

  • S$ 32,000,000
  • 5 3
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 15482 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,066.92 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

688A Choa Chu Kang Drive

  • S$ 608,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 513.51 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w

2A Upper Boon Keng Road

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 886.82 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,280,000
  • 6 7
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 2799 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,958.20 psf
  • 19 mins (1580 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w