7,881 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Siglap Road , East Coast Road

  • S$ 15,400,000
  • 5 5
  • 9407 sqft (floor), 4327 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,559.05 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

721 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 584.27 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

627 Senja Road

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1185 sqft
  • S$ 548.52 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

82 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,574.80 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

Charlton Lane

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 3326 sqft (floor), 3326 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,202.65 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w

53 Normanton Park

  • S$ 3,180,000
  • 4 3
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 2,125.67 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 30,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 18200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,692.31 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
1w
Viewed

51 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 4 4
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 1,393.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w

Gerald Crescent

  • S$ 5,388,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3297 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,634.21 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Corner Terrace
1w
Viewed

688F Woodlands Drive 75

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 498.31 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 6707 sqft (floor), 3785 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,509.91 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w

9 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 13,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 4,575.39 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

161 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 542.35 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

338A River Valley Road

  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 2,278.59 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,990,000
  • 5 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3035 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,303.13 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

873 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 648,888
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 579.88 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

16 Toh Yi Drive

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 4 2
  • 1314 sqft
  • S$ 974.12 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 4
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3768 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,725.05 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

472 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 725,000
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 518.23 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

232 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 695,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 533.79 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w