7,883 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

12 Cuscaden Walk

  • S$ 13,000,000
  • 6 4
  • 3821 sqft
  • S$ 3,402.25 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to TE14 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 42,000,000
  • 3 4
  • 2992 sqft (floor), 17844 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,353.73 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

634 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 988,888
  • 3 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 620.77 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

177 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 2,117.49 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

38 Lorong Ong Lye

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 1517 sqft
  • S$ 1,384.31 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

79 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 1,397.28 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,977,000
  • 4 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 2,863.21 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

51 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 4,380,000
  • 4 4
  • 2089 sqft
  • S$ 2,096.70 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

443C Fajar Road

  • S$ 799,999
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 657.89 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to BP9 Bangkit LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

1001 Lower Delta Road

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 1959 sqft
  • S$ 1,786.63 psf
  • 19 mins (1620 m) to CC30 Keppel MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

241 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

  • S$ 539,000
  • 3 2
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 463.86 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to BP9 Bangkit LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,380,000
  • 6 6
  • 7233 sqft (floor), 3811 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,461.30 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 8143 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,842.07 psf
  • 19 mins (1550 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

213 Choa Chu Kang Central

  • S$ 645,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 491.24 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to BP2 South View LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,947,000
  • 5 4
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 3,121.78 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 650,000
  • 4 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 457.75 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Lorong J Telok Kurau

  • S$ 5,999,999
  • 4 2
  • 3043 sqft (floor), 3091 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,941.12 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w

21 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 6,950,000
  • 4 6
  • 2939 sqft
  • S$ 2,364.75 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

3 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 4 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,432.23 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

Siglap Road , East Coast Road

  • S$ 16,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 8315 sqft (floor), 4350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,793.10 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2028
1w