7,885 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2

72 Grange Road

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 3875 sqft
  • S$ 2,580.65 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 4
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 929.00 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
5d
Viewed

29 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,111.99 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

65 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 2,199,000
  • 3 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 1,398.85 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
5d
Viewed

241 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 795,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 703.54 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
5d
Viewed

805C Keat Hong Close

  • S$ 715,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 587.99 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

Jalan Kenarah

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 2300 sqft (floor), 4303 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,580.29 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
5d

288 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 708,000
  • 3 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 494.76 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
5d
Viewed

777 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 738,888
  • 3 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 536.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
5d

Paradise Island

  • S$ 21,500,000
  • 7 7
  • 11371 sqft (floor), 9806 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,192.54 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
6d
Viewed

37 Lorong Ong Lye

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 1,612.90 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
6d
Viewed

Springleaf Road

  • S$ 6,650,000
  • 5 5
  • 5220 sqft (floor), 3250 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,046.15 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

10 Gopeng Street

  • S$ 2,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,945.99 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 8 7
  • 4387 sqft (floor), 3320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,012.05 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

658A Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 619,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 517.99 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
6d

2 Jurong East Central 1

  • S$ 2,975,999
  • 4 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 2,363.78 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 4 3
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,382.02 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
6d

74 Gentle Drive

  • S$ 7,055,000
  • 5 5
  • 2900 sqft (floor), 4415 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,597.96 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3495 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,632.33 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

2 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 1,214.33 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
1w