7,978 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

313 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 610,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 472.14 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
3d
Viewed

132 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 523.08 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3d
Viewed

142 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 799,999
  • 3 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 559.05 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3d

401 Admiralty Link

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 489.86 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

264 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 559.57 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3d
Viewed

579 Pasir Ris Street 53

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1560 sqft
  • S$ 641.03 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3d
Viewed

25 Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,722.85 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

A Corner-Terrace in Siglap for $5.XM is something you don't see everyday!

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 2853 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,927.80 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 6,900,000
  • 7 4
  • 3133 sqft (floor), 4292 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,607.64 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
3d
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 3
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 4850 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,752.58 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

Jalan Pari Burong

  • S$ 5,799,999
  • 5 3
  • 2880 sqft (floor), 4001 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,449.64 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

1 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 3,280,000
  • 3 3
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 2,018.46 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

Sunset Way

  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 8143 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,842.07 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

134 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 1,388,888
  • 4 2
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 854.70 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,650,000
  • 5 5
  • 2991 sqft (floor), 2991 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,220.33 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
5d
Viewed

105 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 860,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 768.54 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
5d
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 4,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 3,341.48 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

257 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 695,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 533.79 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,700,000
  • 4 4
  • 3046 sqft
  • S$ 2,527.91 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 11200 sqft (floor), 5540 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,985.56 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d