7,990 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2

38 Shelford Road

  • S$ 7,837,000
  • 5 5
  • 2368 sqft
  • S$ 3,309.54 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 6 10
  • 8342 sqft (floor), 4844 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,096.61 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1mon
  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 5436 sqft (floor), 3312 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,868.36 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 3,794,000
  • 4 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2,690.78 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
8h
Viewed

295 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 500.45 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
9h
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,192,000
  • 4 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 2,721.23 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

103 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.11 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
2d
Viewed

229 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 4 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 797.50 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
4d
Viewed

343 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,780,000
  • 4 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 1,819.37 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed

Siglap Ave South/frankel Ave/Siglap rise/Siglap Walk

  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 2 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 3813 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,909.26 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5h
Viewed

366 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 548.36 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
6h
Viewed

92 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,068,000
  • 4 4
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 2,840.78 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
8h
Viewed

105B Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 538.85 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
21h

631 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 564.19 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
23h

328 Tampines Street 32

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 4 2
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 691.86 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
23h

339A Sembawang Close

  • S$ 620,000
  • 4 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 523.65 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1d

669A Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 779,999
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 646.77 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

674A Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 572.14 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 3,551,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 3,112.18 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

486A Tampines Avenue 9

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 534.02 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1d