7,998 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

236 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 4 2
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 731.55 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

7 Jalan Mata Ayer

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 4 4
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 1,021.40 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
3w
Viewed

Katong, Parkstone, Goodman , Poole Rd, Branksome Rd, Crescent Rd, Wilkinson Rd

  • S$ 16,880,000
  • 5 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 5950 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,836.97 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

336 Ubi Avenue 1

  • S$ 658,888
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 506.06 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to DT27 Ubi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3w
Viewed

517A Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 658,000
  • 3 2
  • 1247 sqft
  • S$ 527.67 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,950,000
  • 5 6
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 4412 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,388.49 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3w

108 Jalan Rajah

  • S$ 990,000
  • 3 3
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 613.38 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,500,000
  • 7 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 7560 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,521.16 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

27 West Coast Park

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 3380 sqft
  • S$ 1,124.26 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

684B Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 645,555
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 540.21 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3w

62 Havelock Road

  • S$ 4,166,470
  • 4 4
  • 2067 sqft
  • S$ 2,015.71 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
4w
Viewed

Tengah Garden Avenue

  • S$ 2,288,000
  • 4 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,024.78 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to JS4 Hong Kah MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w

39 Normanton Park

  • S$ 3,800,001
  • 4 5
  • 2110 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4w
Viewed

132 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 850,000
  • 4 3
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 523.08 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
4w
Viewed

68 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 2,079.27 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,880,000
  • 6 6
  • 8040 sqft (floor), 5068 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,344.12 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

5A Shenton Way

  • S$ 4,250,000
  • 3 3
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 2,407.93 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed

673B Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 447.64 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1mon
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 2,642.80 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
  • S$ 38,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 21238 sqft (floor), 21238 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,789.25 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1mon