8,005 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

407 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 491.51 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,321.98 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5931 sqft (floor), 2639 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,841.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,180,000
  • 6 7
  • 4570 sqft (floor), 8996 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,242.77 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

University Road / Kheam Hock / Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 12,950,000
  • 5 6
  • 7898 sqft (floor), 3253 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,980.94 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5436 sqft (floor), 3312 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,868.36 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

Lorong Sari

  • S$ 13,265,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 6632 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,000.15 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Tanah Merah Besar Lane

  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 5 4
  • 5800 sqft (floor), 6859 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,210.09 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w

68 Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 2,098,000
  • 3 3
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 1,412.79 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

27 Joo Chiat Lane

  • S$ 2,720,000
  • 2 2
  • 1776 sqft
  • S$ 1,531.53 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed

Shangri-La Walk

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 3075 sqft (floor), 3699 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,838.33 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1988
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,650,000
  • 7 5
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 4330 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,535.80 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
2w
Viewed

Wide frontage with 5 ensuite bedrooms

  • S$ 9,900,000
  • 7 7
  • 8078 sqft (floor), 4422 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,238.81 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

509A Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 695,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 571.55 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

Metropole Drive / Dido Street / Swan Lake Avenue

  • S$ 6,350,000
  • 4 4
  • 3757 sqft (floor), 1599 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,971.23 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed

249 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 1,130,000
  • 3 2
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 795.21 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
2w
Viewed

751 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 650,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 499.23 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

456 River Valley Road

  • S$ 2,580,000
  • 2 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,139.30 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1988
2w
Viewed

97 Still Road

  • S$ 3,413,800
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,600.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w

16 Chancery Hill Road

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 1,882.21 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1992
2w