8,007 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

74 Gentle Drive

  • S$ 7,055,000
  • 5 5
  • 2900 sqft (floor), 4415 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,597.96 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

679B Punggol Drive

  • S$ 930,000
  • 4 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 764.80 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

513 Jelapang Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 612.90 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 4155 sqft (floor), 1711 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,630.04 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
2w
  • S$ 5,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 3030 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,749.17 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

22 Leonie Hill Road

  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 4 4
  • 2013 sqft
  • S$ 2,821.66 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
2w
Viewed

152 Mariam Way

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 3 3
  • 1474 sqft
  • S$ 1,207.60 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
2w

21 Angullia Park

  • S$ 14,800,000
  • 3 4
  • 3154 sqft
  • S$ 4,692.45 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE14 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,988,000
  • 7 4
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 4573 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,528.10 psf
  • 15 mins (1290 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 4 3
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 1,217.30 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 2,605,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 2,239.90 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

126 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 699,999
  • 4 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 492.96 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
2w

16 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,420,000
  • 2 2
  • 1131 sqft
  • S$ 1,255.53 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

2 Jurong East Central 1

  • S$ 3,115,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,630.91 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 12,950,000
  • 5 6
  • 7898 sqft (floor), 3253 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,980.94 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

50 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,968,000
  • 5 6
  • 3800 sqft
  • S$ 1,307.37 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,116,666
  • 4 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 2,657.00 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

31 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 3,024,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,676.11 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 16,388,000
  • 5 6
  • 7847 sqft (floor), 3785 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,329.72 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 18,388,000
  • 5 6
  • 8340 sqft (floor), 4233 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,343.96 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w