8,009 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2

18 Yew Siang Road

  • S$ 5,341,000
  • 4 4
  • 1894 sqft
  • S$ 2,819.96 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 1,612.90 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

37 Lorong Ong Lye

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 1,612.90 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

874C Tampines Street 85

  • S$ 938,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 771.38 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

367 Woodlands Avenue 5

  • S$ 850,000
  • 4 2
  • 1357 sqft
  • S$ 626.38 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

Springleaf Road

  • S$ 6,580,000
  • 5 6
  • 5220 sqft (floor), 3250 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,024.62 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

323 Tah Ching Road

  • S$ 598,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 539.22 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w

Greenbank Park

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5436 sqft (floor), 3312 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,868.36 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,224,000
  • 5 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,218.86 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,340,000
  • 4 5
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,404.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
1w

34 Keppel Bay Drive

  • S$ 3,750,000
  • 4 3
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 2,292.18 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

Binchang Rise, Bishan Road, Jalan Binchang

  • S$ 8,990,000
  • 4 4
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 4147 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,167.83 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

466 Segar Road

  • S$ 730,000
  • 4 2
  • 1403 sqft
  • S$ 520.31 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to BP10 Fajar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

509 Pasir Ris Street 52

  • S$ 928,000
  • 4 2
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 590.71 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

17 Toh Yi Drive

  • S$ 1,099,888
  • 3 2
  • 1377 sqft
  • S$ 798.76 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

736 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,790.28 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

71 Woodgrove Avenue

  • S$ 1,740,330
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,555.25 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 7 8
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 4145 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,123.04 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 2,458,887
  • 4 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,003.98 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

426 Clementi Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 4 4
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 823.05 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w