8,014 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2

MOUNT ROSIE/JALAN PASIRAN/MALCOLM ROAD

  • S$ 39,999,999
  • 4 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 21000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,904.76 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

306 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 699,000
  • 4 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 527.95 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
6d
Viewed

257 Serangoon Central Drive

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 848.14 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
6d
Viewed

406 Bukit Batok West Avenue 7

  • S$ 928,000
  • 4 2
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 567.24 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,988,000
  • 7 4
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 4570 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,529.10 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

327 River Valley Road

  • S$ 15,700,000
  • 4 4
  • 6695 sqft
  • S$ 2,345.03 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
  • S$ 33,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 7650 sqft (floor), 12781 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,581.96 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

11 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 13,444,444
  • 4 5
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 4,660.12 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

9 Jalan Membina

  • S$ 2,398,055
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,856.08 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w

Zion Road

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 1190 sqft
  • S$ 1,974.79 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

661 Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 464.70 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

628 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 3068 sqft
  • S$ 1,271.19 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

5 Siglap Road

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 1,464.04 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

23 Frankel Avenue

  • S$ 16,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 11200 sqft (floor), 6641 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,409.28 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

121 Mcnair Road

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 786.28 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w

37 Lorong Ong Lye

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 1,612.90 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

200 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 1,944.85 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

260B Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 838,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 707.77 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

95 Havelock Road

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 787.40 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

663B Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 728,888
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 615.61 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w