8,017 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

222 Depot Road

  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 3735 sqft
  • S$ 1,552.88 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

6 Pari Dedap Walk

  • S$ 1,410,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,212.38 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
5d
Viewed

251 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 577.10 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
5d
  • S$ 7,730,000
  • 5 6
  • 8030 sqft (floor), 3110 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,485.53 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d

532 Hougang Avenue 6

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 652.84 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
5d

25 Leonie Hill

  • S$ 4,380,000
  • 4 3
  • 2540 sqft
  • S$ 1,724.41 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
5d
Viewed

19 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 2,787,888
  • 4 4
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 1,750.09 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

Sengkang West Way/Fernvale

  • S$ 2,120,000
  • 4 4
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 1,550.84 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 2,780,000
  • 3 4
  • 2756 sqft (floor), 2756 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,008.71 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
6d
Viewed

57 Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 1,758,888
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,446.45 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

458 Corporation Road

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 1,424.15 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

10 Lorong 27 Geylang Singapore

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,315.79 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 5 4
  • 2379 sqft
  • S$ 1,219.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d

SUNSET HEIGHTS

  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 4 6
  • 12445 sqft (floor), 8187 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,442.90 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

53 Grange Road

  • S$ 3,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 2,008.39 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
6d

246 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,939,800
  • 5 4
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2,541.81 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d

5 Shenton Way

  • S$ 4,250,000
  • 3 3
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 2,407.93 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

241 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 795,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 703.54 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
6d
Viewed

263 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 499.23 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
6d
Viewed

802 Beach Road

  • S$ 3,985,000
  • 4 3
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 2,763.52 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d