7,961 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 4 3
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 1,675.98 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2h
Viewed

804 Woodlands Street 81

  • S$ 865,000
  • 4 3
  • 1603 sqft
  • S$ 539.61 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
3h

167 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 506.91 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
5h
Viewed

721 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 584.27 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
5h

9 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 13,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 4,575.39 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
5h
Viewed
  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 8 7
  • 4137 sqft (floor), 1697 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,417.80 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5h
Viewed

5A Shenton Way

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 2,028.80 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6h

366 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 740,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 568.36 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
8h
Viewed
  • S$ 24,570,000
  • 6 6
  • 10649 sqft (floor), 6021 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,080.72 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
18h
Viewed
  • S$ 19,870,000
  • 6 6
  • 8810 sqft (floor), 4662 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,262.12 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
18h
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 6 3
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 5707 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,489.40 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
19h
Viewed

28 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 5,050,000
  • 4 3
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 3,375.67 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

109 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 596.96 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1d
Viewed

Loyang Besar Close

  • S$ 2,450,000
  • 6 5
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 1617 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,515.15 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

326 Bukit Batok Street 33

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 516.09 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

25 Telok Blangah Crescent

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 566.93 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1d
Viewed

582 Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 574.32 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

Mariam Way

  • S$ 4,188,888
  • 5 4
  • 2700 sqft (floor), 1760 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,380.05 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
1d
Viewed

10 Prinsep Link

  • S$ 1,938,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,715.04 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT21 Bencoolen MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 4 4
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,843.32 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d