7,937 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

7 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 3,768,000
  • 3 3
  • 1733 sqft
  • S$ 2,174.26 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

347 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 557.52 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2d
Viewed

93 Robertson Quay

  • S$ 4,990,000
  • 3 3
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 3,242.37 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
3d
Viewed

114 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 958,000
  • 3 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 601.38 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3d
Viewed

100 Laurel Wood Avenue

  • S$ 3,490,000
  • 5 5
  • 3100 sqft
  • S$ 1,125.81 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
3d
Viewed

804 Woodlands Street 81

  • S$ 860,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 547.07 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
3d
Viewed

6 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,320,520
  • 4 4
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 2,182.50 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
3d
Viewed

218 Choa Chu Kang Central

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 496.39 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to BP2 South View LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
3d
Viewed

669 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 718,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 641.64 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
3d
Viewed

38 Shelford Road

  • S$ 4,956,000
  • 3 4
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 3,220.27 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d

135 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 758,888
  • 4 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 479.70 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 36,000,000
  • 7 6
  • 8900 sqft (floor), 13508 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,665.09 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

850 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 450,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 383.63 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3d
Viewed

2 Jalan Tiga Ratus

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 3 3
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 1,248.55 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
4d
Viewed

56 Minbu Road

  • S$ 3,250,000
  • 3 3
  • 2336 sqft
  • S$ 1,391.27 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1981
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 4 6
  • 3886 sqft
  • S$ 1,801.34 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

97 Bukit Drive

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 1,407.46 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
4d

38 Stevens Road

  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 5016 sqft
  • S$ 2,990.43 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1991
4d
  • S$ 6,480,000
  • 4 5
  • 2809 sqft
  • S$ 2,306.87 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
4d

183C Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 506.76 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
4d