7,935 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

520 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 4 4
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 1,249.34 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3640 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,142.86 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

205A Greenwood Avenue

  • S$ 3,650,000
  • 5 5
  • 2992 sqft (floor), 2992 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,219.92 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 2011
5d
Viewed

51 West Coast Way

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 4 3
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 1,929.95 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
5d
Viewed

144 Teck Whye Lane

  • S$ 613,888
  • 3 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 445.49 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 7 6
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 3896 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,133.47 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d
  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 5400 sqft (floor), 3312 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,868.36 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 6 10
  • 8342 sqft (floor), 4843 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,097.25 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 12000 sqft (floor), 5320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.80 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 2456 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,656.35 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
6d

Burgundy Crescent

  • S$ 3,350,000
  • 5 5
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 2660 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,259.40 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
6d
Viewed

667D Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 718,888
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 607.17 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
6d

1 Balmoral Crescent

  • S$ 4,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 2443 sqft
  • S$ 1,944.33 psf
  • 9 mins (800 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
6d
Viewed

21 Holland Hill

  • S$ 2,738,000
  • 2 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2,137.39 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

38 Shelford Road

  • S$ 8,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 1851 sqft
  • S$ 4,321.99 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

1 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 6,950,000
  • 4 5
  • 2939 sqft
  • S$ 2,364.75 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w

6 Mount Sophia

  • S$ 2,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 2,043.09 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NE6 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Condominium
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,999,999
  • 5 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 4 6
  • 3886 sqft
  • S$ 1,801.34 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

Toh Drive

  • S$ 13,500,000
  • 5 8
  • 9970 sqft (floor), 9768 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,382.06 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w