7,926 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 6,400,000
  • 5 6
  • 4453 sqft (floor), 2988 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,141.90 psf
  • 18 mins (1480 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w

173 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 2 2
  • 1131 sqft
  • S$ 1,282.05 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

492 Admiralty Link

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 456.08 psf
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1w

232B Sumang Lane

  • S$ 770,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 633.22 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

610 Senja Road

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 669.46 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

781 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 714.75 psf
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

Toh heights

  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 5 8
  • 9970 sqft (floor), 9768 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,310.40 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,400,000
  • 5 6
  • 4453 sqft (floor), 2988 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,141.90 psf
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

667B Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 557.43 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 4,042,800
  • 5 5
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 2,487.88 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,526.66 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 30,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 16100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,863.35 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

107 Spottiswoode Park Road

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,028.18 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,880,000
  • 6 6
  • 5027 sqft (floor), 2150 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,130.23 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w

28 Sims Drive

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 1400 sqft
  • S$ 2,357.14 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Corporate Viewed

4 Haig Road

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 4 2
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 669.14 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
2w
Viewed

403 Pandan Gardens

  • S$ 538,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 480.79 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2w
Viewed

45 Scotts Road

  • S$ 8,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 3466 sqft
  • S$ 2,308.14 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
2w

204 Marsiling Drive

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 5 4
  • 1755 sqft
  • S$ 598.29 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
2w
Viewed

942 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 650,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 495.05 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
2w