7,915 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5140 sqft (floor), 1744 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,300.46 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 7,195,000
  • 4 5
  • 3391 sqft
  • S$ 2,121.79 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 3,488,000
  • 3 4
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,077.43 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 5,243,000
  • 4 5
  • 2508 sqft
  • S$ 2,090.51 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

547 Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 960,000
  • 4 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 602.64 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3930 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,798.98 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Jalan Riang, Clifton Vale, Lynwood Grove

  • S$ 12,180,000
  • 6 7
  • 8698 sqft (floor), 4317 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,821.40 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 8977 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,205.64 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w

17 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 7,088,000
  • 4 5
  • 3993 sqft
  • S$ 1,775.11 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w

510 Woodlands Drive 14

  • S$ 799,999
  • 5 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 505.69 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 2002 sqft (floor), 3978 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,558.57 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1967
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 12,700,000
  • 6 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 4300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,953.49 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 3900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,051.28 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed

Mimosa walk, Mimosa Road, Mimosa Terrace

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 3670 sqft (floor), 4635 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,402.37 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 13,998,000
  • 10 10
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 8600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,627.67 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,400,000
  • 5 5
  • 9280 sqft (floor), 4343 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,545.94 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed

48 Telok Blangah Drive

  • S$ 840,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 634.44 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
3w
Viewed

Robin Close

  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 5
  • 8500 sqft (floor), 3277 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,571.25 psf
  • 6 mins (450 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
3w
Viewed

313 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 680,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 522.27 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
3w
Viewed

369 Sembawang Road

  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 4 4
  • 2282 sqft
  • S$ 1,161.26 psf
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
4w