7,896 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2

624B Woodlands Drive 52

  • S$ 628,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 478.29 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
18m
Viewed

207B Punggol Place

  • S$ 810,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 672.20 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
2h

222 Duchess Avenue

  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 4 5
  • 3079 sqft
  • S$ 1,899.97 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
3h
Viewed

745 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 649,000
  • 3 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 482.53 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3h
Viewed

Jalan Kuang/ Jalan Pelatok/ Meragi

  • S$ 12,999,999
  • 10 10
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 6210 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,093.40 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
12h
Viewed

303A Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 7,730,000
  • 5 5
  • 6824 sqft (floor), 3109 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,486.33 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
15h
Viewed

515C Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 1,065,000
  • 4 2
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 916.52 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
17h
Viewed

320 Yishun Central

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 464.70 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
17h

9 Bukit Batok Central Link

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,498.13 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
18h

11 Anthony Road

  • S$ 4,108,000
  • 4 4
  • 2185 sqft
  • S$ 1,880.09 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
18h
Viewed

472 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 799,999
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 571.84 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
20h

14 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 4,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 2,872.86 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
20h
Viewed

Greenbank Park

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 5436 sqft (floor), 3312 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,868.36 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
21h
Viewed

9 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 3 5
  • 2142 sqft
  • S$ 2,567.69 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
22h
Viewed

162 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 860,000
  • 3 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 600.56 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1d
Viewed

221 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3

  • S$ 838,000
  • 4 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 522.44 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

521 Jelapang Road

  • S$ 800,000
  • 4 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 516.13 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 7 8
  • 10244 sqft (floor), 4565 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,118.29 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2027
1d
Viewed

634 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,068,000
  • 4 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 698.95 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to DT27 Ubi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

19 Pasir Ris Rise

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,367.89 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d