7,892 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Palm Road

  • S$ 11,180,000
  • 6 7
  • 8997 sqft (floor), 4570 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,446.39 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,999,999
  • 5 5
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 5000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,000.00 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

5 Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 1,888,118
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,438.02 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

188 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,888,000
  • 4 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,525.04 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

393 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 499,999
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 429.92 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2d
Viewed

936 Tampines Avenue 5

  • S$ 758,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 577.30 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
2d
Viewed

448 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 1,039,999
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 661.58 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
2d
Viewed

52 South Buona Vista Road

  • S$ 3,580,000
  • 4 4
  • 1830 sqft (floor), 1830 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,956.28 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed

288B Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 699.01 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

305 Tampines Street 32

  • S$ 818,000
  • 3 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 608.18 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2d
Viewed

532 Jelapang Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 617.28 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed

Sian Tuan House

  • S$ 16,980,000
  • 7 8
  • 11500 sqft (floor), 5370 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,162.01 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2d
  • S$ 7,054,000
  • 4 4
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 3,430.93 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
  • S$ 26,000,000
  • 8 8
  • 13799 sqft (floor), 13799 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,884.19 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

Mount Sinai Rd / Grove drive

  • S$ 18,500,000
  • 6 8
  • 11700 sqft (floor), 5444 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,398.24 psf
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

514 Woodlands Drive 14

  • S$ 599,888
  • 3 2
  • 1151 sqft
  • S$ 521.19 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
3d
Viewed

17 Lorong Kismis

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 5 4
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 2,204.72 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

40A Margaret Drive

  • S$ 1,399,999
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,203.78 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed

Dunearn Road Jalan Tempua Kheam Hock Adam

  • S$ 13,000,000
  • 7 8
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 5339 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,434.91 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

68 Faber Walk

  • S$ 3,340,000
  • 5 4
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 2,249.16 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d