7,919 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2

135 Jalan Bukit Merah

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 4 2
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 774.10 psf
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1d
Viewed

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,569.88 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

Gallop Park Road

  • S$ 32,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 14800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,162.16 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

38B Jalan Mat Jambol

  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 3595 sqft
  • S$ 1,446.45 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

1 Ridley Park

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 1981 sqft
  • S$ 2,776.38 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1989
2d
  • S$ 55,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 15100 sqft (floor), 15100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,642.38 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

36 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 4 4
  • 2594 sqft
  • S$ 2,806.48 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed

109 Rangoon Road

  • S$ 3,796,000
  • 4 3
  • 2357 sqft
  • S$ 1,610.52 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Florissa Park

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 8 6
  • 4333 sqft (floor), 3226 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,014.88 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Cedarwood Grove

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 2608 sqft (floor), 3600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 833.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 12,000,000
  • 10 10
  • 6700 sqft (floor), 5005 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,397.60 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

238 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 529.95 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d

1P Pine Grove

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 1,028.81 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,238.94 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
4d
Viewed

234 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 770,000
  • 4 2
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 518.52 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,050,000
  • 5 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3561 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,698.96 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,099,999
  • 2 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 1,393.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

49 Normanton Park

  • S$ 2,830,000
  • 4 4
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,155.37 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

500 Guillimard Road

  • S$ 2,080,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,840.71 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
4d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 3,999,999
  • 5 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2228 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,795.33 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d