7,919 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 3884 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,445.93 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
10h
Viewed
  • S$ 16,980,000
  • 5 7
  • 11563 sqft (floor), 5371 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,161.42 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
10h
Viewed
  • S$ 7,600,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,375.00 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
10h
Viewed

240 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 928,000
  • 4 2
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 574.97 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
10h
Viewed

Balestier Road, Boon Teck Road, Jalan Kemaman

  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 5425 sqft (floor), 1443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,989.60 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
11h
Viewed
  • S$ 6,843,250
  • 5 5
  • 2900 sqft (floor), 4415 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,550.00 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
11h
Viewed
  • S$ 40,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 19600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,040.82 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
11h
Corporate Viewed

34 Lorong Mydin

  • S$ 1,695,000
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,290.94 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
12h
Viewed
  • S$ 6,480,000
  • 4 5
  • 2810 sqft
  • S$ 2,306.05 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
14h
Viewed

20 Ceylon Road

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2,258.06 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
15h

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 22,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 4500 sqft
  • S$ 4,888.89 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
15h
Viewed
  • S$ 8,988,000
  • 5 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 2995 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,001.00 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d

154 Gangsa Road

  • S$ 798,888
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 613.59 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to BP7 Petir LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,380,000
  • 5 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2487 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,163.25 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

97 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,450,000
  • 5 4
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 2,068.35 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

Jalan Asas

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 2830 sqft (land)
  • S$ 275.62 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,238.94 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1d
Viewed

19 Pasir Ris Rise

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,367.89 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

40 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1388 sqft
  • S$ 612.39 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1d
Viewed

117B Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 695,000
  • 3 2
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 561.84 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d