7,918 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 6,700,000
  • 6 4
  • 4224 sqft (floor), 4541 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,475.45 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Corporate Viewed

Eng Kong Place

  • S$ 7,980,000
  • 7 8
  • 5367 sqft (floor), 3357 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,377.12 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

6 Suffolk Walk

  • S$ 5,999,999
  • 4 4
  • 1959 sqft
  • S$ 3,062.79 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

Watten View, Watten Rise, Watten Estate Road, Watten Heights

  • S$ 13,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 4724 sqft (floor), 5000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,660.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

Goodman Rd | Wilkinson Rd | Bournemouth Rd | Branksome Rd

  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 4800 sqft (floor), 5058 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,965.60 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
3d
Viewed

457 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

  • S$ 760,000
  • 4 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 497.38 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

135 Potong Pasir Avenue 3

  • S$ 698,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 629.96 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
4d
Viewed

Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 4,240,000
  • 4 3
  • 2300 sqft (floor), 2540 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,669.29 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 2362 sqft (floor), 2276 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,393.67 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

201 Ocean Drive

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1894 sqft
  • S$ 1,478.35 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
5d
Viewed

15 Saint Thomas Walk

  • S$ 4,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 2,309.71 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1976
5d
  • S$ 6,610,000
  • 5 5
  • 4600 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
5d
Viewed

874D Tampines Street 85

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 740.13 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

2 Rifle Range Road

  • S$ 2,798,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,320.07 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
6d
Viewed

Detached House 5068sqft l Home Lift l 8 Bedrooms l Park 4 Cars

  • S$ 11,880,000
  • 8 9
  • 8040 sqft (floor), 5068 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,344.12 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
6h
  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,658.37 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to BP5 Phoenix LRT
  • Condominium
8h
Viewed

Mount Rosie, Chancery Lane, Barker Road, Malcolm Road, Goldhill, Chancery Hill Road

  • S$ 24,000,000
  • 9 9
  • 16030 sqft (floor), 7636 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,143.01 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
8h

349 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 728,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 536.87 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
9h
Viewed

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 5,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 1808 sqft
  • S$ 2,931.42 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
9h
Viewed
  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 3884 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,445.93 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
9h