7,920 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

8 Martin Place

  • S$ 5,100,000
  • 4 5
  • 1798 sqft
  • S$ 2,836.48 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
5d

234 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 740,000
  • 4 2
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 498.32 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
5d
  • S$ 15,500,000
  • 5 8
  • 6600 sqft (floor), 2922 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,304.59 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

690B Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 789,000
  • 5 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 586.62 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
5d
Viewed

603 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 649,999
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 503.10 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 13,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4724 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,815.41 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

446 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 763.36 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
6d
Viewed

873 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 648,888
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 579.88 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
6d
Viewed

971 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 699,999
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 560.45 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

57 Grange Road

  • S$ 7,132,000
  • 3 5
  • 1981 sqft
  • S$ 3,600.20 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 2156 sqft (floor), 2152 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,998.14 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Corporate Viewed

6 Bukit Timah Link

  • S$ 3,278,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,647.82 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,888,888
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 4900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,609.98 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
1w

Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 2,450,000
  • 5 5
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,517.03 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,400,000
  • 5 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,339.99 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
1w
  • S$ 6,980,000
  • 3 3
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2911 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,397.80 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

3 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 3,450,000
  • 5 6
  • 4672 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

1 Pandan Valley

  • S$ 5,488,000
  • 4 4
  • 6036 sqft
  • S$ 909.21 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

77 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,191.42 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

Langsat road

  • S$ 6,999,999
  • 10 10
  • 9300 sqft (floor), 2209 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,168.85 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
1w