7,921 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Langsat road

  • S$ 6,999,999
  • 10 10
  • 9300 sqft (floor), 2209 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,168.85 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
1w

491 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,547.99 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w

Paradise Island

  • S$ 18,500,000
  • 7 9
  • 12000 sqft (floor), 9200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,010.87 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

Jalan Gelenggang /1km CHIJ ST. NICHOLAS GIRLS SCHOOL

  • S$ 6,080,000
  • 6 8
  • 4526 sqft (floor), 2038 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,983.32 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
  • S$ 8,288,000
  • 5 5
  • 4510 sqft (floor), 3220 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,573.91 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
1w

Yio Chu Kang / Begonia / Seletar

  • S$ 8,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 8149 sqft (floor), 4013 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,993.52 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w

6 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 2,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 2,184.27 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

81 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,255.23 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 30,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 12000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

45 Normanton Park

  • S$ 2,850,000
  • 4 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,170.60 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 3 3
  • 1474 sqft
  • S$ 1,207.60 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Jalan Gelangang/Jalan Leban

  • S$ 6,080,000
  • 6 8
  • 4526 sqft (floor), 2038 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,983.32 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

38 Shelford Road

  • S$ 7,837,000
  • 5 6
  • 2368 sqft
  • S$ 3,309.54 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Riverina View

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 5 5
  • 3067 sqft (floor), 2000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,450.00 psf
  • 18 mins (1530 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1700 sqft
  • S$ 1,764.71 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,900,000
  • 8 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 3950 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,253.16 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

30 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 1,938,000
  • 3 3
  • 1959 sqft
  • S$ 989.28 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

9 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 13,480,000
  • 4 6
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 4,672.44 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

2 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 7,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 2023 sqft
  • S$ 3,756.80 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
2w
Viewed

259 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

  • S$ 600,000
  • 2 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 484.65 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
2w