8,016 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 2,938,000
  • 4 4
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 1,909.03 psf
  • 19 mins (1580 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
4d
Viewed

65 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 3 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,405.20 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
4d
Viewed

50 Greenbank Park

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5400 sqft (floor), 3100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,064.52 psf
  • New Project: 2027
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

231 Hougang Street 21

  • S$ 1,088,000
  • 3 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 721.96 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

617 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

  • S$ 938,000
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 670.48 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

216C Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 1,040,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 862.35 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

534 Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 1,290,050
  • 4 3
  • 1678 sqft
  • S$ 768.80 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
5d

Westwood Terrace

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 5 5
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 1719 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,396.16 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
6d
Viewed

Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 6 3
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 4415 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,019.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
6d
Viewed

Pasir Ris Heights

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2678 sqft (land)
  • S$ 933.53 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 1976
6d
Viewed

10 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,581.59 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,990,000
  • 5 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4150 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,166.27 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

163 Yung Ping Road

  • S$ 860,000
  • 4 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 554.84 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

Clifton Vale

  • S$ 10,888,000
  • 7 7
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 4679 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,326.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,511.11 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

162 Yung Ping Road

  • S$ 860,000
  • 4 2
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 547.07 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
  • S$ 6,880,000
  • 7 7
  • 4763 sqft (floor), 2498 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,754.20 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 5 6
  • 5447 sqft (floor), 2332 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,078.90 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

218 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 729,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 579.03 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

Siglap Plain

  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 4872 sqft (floor), 7690 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,444.73 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w