8,014 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 4,045,000
  • 5 3
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,409.17 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2028
1d
Viewed

886 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 1,451.80 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to DT1 Bukit Panjang MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1d

64 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1808 sqft
  • S$ 1,050.88 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

Highland Road

  • S$ 6,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 3600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,694.44 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

Countryside Walk

  • S$ 12,000,000
  • 7 6
  • 4886 sqft (floor), 6042 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,986.10 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

525 Woodlands Drive 14

  • S$ 690,000
  • 4 2
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 496.76 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

3 Toh Yi Drive

  • S$ 1,498,888
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 953.49 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 16,000,000
  • 4 6
  • 7459 sqft
  • S$ 2,145.06 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to NS27 Marina Bay MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d

50 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 2530 sqft
  • S$ 2,292.49 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

261 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 1,049.62 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
2d
Viewed

1 Bukit Batok Street 25

  • S$ 1,130,000
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,009.83 psf
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

417 Bedok North Avenue 2

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1280 sqft
  • S$ 546.88 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
3d
Viewed

285A Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 998,000
  • 4 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 643.87 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
3d
Viewed

681 Race Course Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 766.46 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3d
Viewed

82 West Coast Road

  • S$ 3,840,000
  • 4 4
  • 2875 sqft
  • S$ 1,335.65 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
3d

Ocean Drive, Sentosa Cove

  • S$ 23,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 7998 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,875.72 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

454 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 999,888
  • 3 3
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 640.54 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
4d
Viewed

Changi road

  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 6307 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,378.31 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

650 Senja Link

  • S$ 628,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 530.41 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,938,000
  • 4 4
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 1,909.03 psf
  • 19 mins (1580 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
4d